| TPR. GREGORY (228) | 260356216 | 0 | 0 | 08/22/2026 | 3:55PM | WARREN | NORTH SERVICE ROAD & PARK DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD TAURUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | WARRENTON / MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MODERATE | YES | WARRENTON / MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL WEST BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT. |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MODERATE | YES | WARRENTON / MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO SSM ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL WEST BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK TREES. ASSISTED BY CPL. HUGHES (964)