| CPL SMITH #1460 | 260356225 | 0 | 0 | 08/22/2026 | 4:00PM | LEWIS | MO 6 1/2 MILE EAST OF LA BELLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 YAMAHA YZ450 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | MEMPHIS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | MEMPHIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SCOTLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED WHILE ATTEMPTING A STUNT, AND DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY THE LEWIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.