| TPR. B. A. TEAGUE (1385) | 260357068 | 0 | 0 | 08/23/2026 | 1:23AM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND I-44 AT 252.4 MILE MARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET CAMARO | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO JOHN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | VILLA RIDGE / MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MODERATE | YES | VILLA RIDGE / MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL CREVE COUER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE THE CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL.