| MSGT T S CROFT (183) | 260357361 | 0 | 0 | 08/23/2026 | 10:30AM | PIKE | US-54 EAST OF MO-UU | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2005 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | WELLSVILLE, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2025 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO RIVER CITY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | WHITMORE LAKE, MI | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 1 | MINOR | YES | WELLSVILLE MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PIKE COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST LOUIS (WEST) |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | WELLSVILLE MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PIKE COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST LOUIS (WEST) |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | WELLSVILLE MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PIKE COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST LOUIS (WEST) |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON. ASSISTED BY MSGT A J MAYER (1210)