| TPR D. J. CREAMER (533) | 260357885 | 0 | 0 | 08/23/2026 | 4:25PM | LACLEDE | MO-J AND 113 EXIT RAMP | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PAUL'S | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&S | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | CONWAY, MO | AUTO OWNERS INSURANCE CO | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 2 | MODERATE | YES | CONWAY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | MODERATE | YES | CONWAY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AS IT ENTERED THE INTERSECTION AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 AND 2 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL. VEHICLE 2 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT M. S. MIZER (186)