| TPR T D JACKSON /608/ | 260358343 | 38.6302833 | -93.164311 | 08/23/2026 | 11:59PM | PETTIS | ROUTE M NORTH OF LONE STAR RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 NISSAN MURANO | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSIDE PENDING TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | YES | OZARK, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | MINOR | YES | OZARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PETTIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL HOSPITAL - SEDALIA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHTSIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY PETTIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.