| CPL N W STEVENS (575) | 260358527 | 0 | 0 | 08/24/2026 | 8:15AM | JEFFERSON | EASTBOUND MISSOURI 30 EAST OF NORTHWEST BOULEVARD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED TO / BY MINERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 78 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 78 | MINOR | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY FENTON AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON MISSOURI 30, RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.