| TPR K.P. HUNT (290) | 260359727 | 0 | 0 | 08/25/2026 | 7:25AM | PHELPS | COUNTY ROAD 3060 EAST OF HIGHWAY V | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&C | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | ROLLA, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2000 HARLEY DAVIDSON | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&C | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | NEWBURG, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | SERIOUS | YES | NEWBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS AIR TO UNIVERSITY OF COLUMBIA, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 CROSSED CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR K.J. ESTES (375)