| CPL. K. BECHAUD (163) | 260360530 | 0 | 0 | 08/25/2026 | 3:15PM | LINCOLN | EASTBOUND ROUTE U, EAST OF BRITTON LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 CHEVROLET COBALT | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | HAWK POINT, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | HAWK POINT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY ON ITS WHEELS, FACING WEST.