| TPR. J. DRUM #482 | 260362012 | 37.1012918 | -94.589481 | 08/26/2026 | 11:44PM | JASPER | W BELLE CENTER RD, 1 MILE WEST OF JOPLIN, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 TOYOTA AVALON | TOTAL | COTRILL'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | NO | GALENA, KS | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MINOR | NO | GALENA, KS | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
VEH 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT AND A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY TPR. B. BRIDGES #723