| TPR. D.J. BITTICK (393) | 260362323 | 0 | 0 | 08/26/2026 | 8:40AM | ST. LOUIS | SOUTHBOUND INTERSTATE 170 NORTH OF SCUDDER ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO BOLIN TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY BERKELEY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO ST. LOUIS CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | SERIOUS | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BERKELEY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE WEST SIDE ON THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. B.R. COOK (501)