| TPR C. J. O'HARA #444 | 260363944 | 37.1381694 | -94.158155 | 08/27/2026 | 7:40PM | JASPER | FIR RD ONE MILE NORTH OF REEDS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 YAMAHA MOTORCYCLE | TOTAL | SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | CARTERVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | YES | CARTERVILLE, MO | DRIVER | FREEMAN WEST HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | SERIOUS | NO | JOPLIN, MO | OCCUPANT | FREEMAN WEST HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 BEGAN TO BRAKE CAUSING VEHICLE TO OVERTURN AND TRAVEL OFF THE ROADWAY.