| TPR G A STINEMAN /870/ | 260364421 | 38.68016 | -93.09172 | 08/28/2026 | 7:48AM | PETTIS | E GREEN ST AT S SASSAFRAS AVE, SMITHTON | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 KIA TELLURIDE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DON'S TRUCK TOWING, SEDALIA | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | SMITHTON, MO | STATE FARM | NORTH |
| 1 | 2016 FORD F150 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | SMITHTON, MO | FARM BUREAU | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | SMITHTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO BOTHWELL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 2.