| TPR. N. A. SCHUETZ (950) | 260364739 | 0 | 0 | 08/28/2026 | 12:43PM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND ROUTE O EAST OF ROUTE N | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HONDA VT1300 | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY JOHN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO AVOID A VEHICLE THAT PULLED OUT IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED INTO A DITCH.