Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M J RUDY (902) 260365617 0 0 08/28/2026 7:00PM REYNOLDS PRIVATE PROPERTY CRASH - COUNTY ROAD 442 G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 KAWASAKI SIDE BY SIDE - UNKNOWN YEAR MINOR REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT FEMALE 64 NO ST CHARLES, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 64 SERIOUS NO ST CHARLES, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIRCRAFT TO MERCY SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD
1 ADULT FEMALE 65 MINOR NO MANCHESTER, MO OCCUPANT REFUSED MEDICAL

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 ROLLED BACKWARDS AND OVERTURNED AFTER COMING TO A STOP ON A HILL