| TPR R.K. EVANS (625) | 260366345 | 0 | 0 | 08/29/2026 | 9:48AM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 5 ONE MILE SOUTH OF HIGHWAY E | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 CHEVROLET TRAX | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&L | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | LINN CREEK, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | LINN CREEK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY IN LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER ONE FELL ASLEEP, CROSSED THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A BARRIER.