Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J. S. HUSKEY (1265) 260366968 0 0 08/29/2026 5:02PM FRANKLIN 549 GRACELAND DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 POLARIS RANGER 1000XP MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 54 NO ROBERTSVILLE, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 55 MODERATE NO ROBERTSVILLE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING ON PRIVATE PROPERTY AND DRIVEN 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A U-TURN. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. C. HIGHLEY (267).