| TPR. K. SIEBENALER (794) | 260367517 | 37.39701 | -94.2997 | 08/29/2026 | 10:22PM | BARTON | INTERSTATE 49 NORTHBOUND, 6 MILES SOUTH OF LAMAR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 TOYOTA CAMRY | MINOR | TOWED BY PARKS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | HOUSTON, TX | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | HOUSTON, TX | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX BARTON COUNTY BY BARTON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER THAT ENTERED THE ROADWAY AND VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY CPL. J. KREHBIEL (664)