| MSGT KINDLE #681 | 260368170 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2026 | 11:13AM | LINN | US-36 AT THE MARCELINE JUNCTION | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 KIA FORTE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY FREEDOM TOW AND RECOVERY | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | NOT TRANSPORTED FOR MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MODOT SIGN. ASSISTED BY LINN COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE AND LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE.