| SGT N. W. MARCH (762) | 260368453 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2026 | 2:30PM | AUDRAIN | 800 W HOME ST | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1994 HONDA GOLDWING | MODERATE | TOWED BY OWNER | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | NO | BOWLING GREEN, MO | ALLSTATE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | NO | BOWLING GREEN, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PIKE COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED WEST OUT OF PARKING LOT, ACROSS SIDEWALK, AND STRUCK BUILDING.