| TPR. E. J. RAYA (629) | 260368736 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2026 | 5:48PM | ST. LOUIS | SOUTHBOUND NEW SUGAR CREEK RD, NORTH OF MO-30 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 CHRYSLER GRAND CARAVAN | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY HIGH RIDGE AUTO BODY | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | CASEYVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2005 DODGE RAM | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 43 | NO | HIGH RIDGE, MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MODERATE | NO | HIGH RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 47 | MODERATE | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | MINOR | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER ONE TURNED RIGHT, FAILING TO YIELD TO VEHICLE TWO. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE TWO STRUCK THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE ONE. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. S. HEDRICK (455).