Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G H HENDRIX #612 260368938 36.5930555 -94.443583 08/30/2026 9:05PM MCDONALD ROUTE EE TWO MILES WEST OF PINEVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 SUBARU WRX TOTAL GARDNERS TOWING ADULT MALE 18 YES NOEL, MO ALLSTATE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES LANAGAN, MO OCCUPANT BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY, BELLA VISTA, AR

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.