Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.J. CREAMER (533) 260368973 0 0 08/30/2026 9:50PM LACLEDE NEW WILLOW DR 3 MILES WEST OF LEBANON I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 FORD F150 MINOR OWNER IS REMOVING ADULT FEMALE 37 YES LEBANON, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSNPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.