| CPL. J. WHITE #1202 | 260369794 | 37.60827 | -93.30859 | 08/31/2026 | 2:10PM | POLK | RT. AA, 5 MILES W OF HALFWAY, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY A&J WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY B&B WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | HALF WAY, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | CMH AMUBLANCE TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CMH AMBULANCE TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BOLIVAR |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CMH AMBULANCE TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LANE WHILE NEGOTIATING A CURVE CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO SIDESWIPE VEHICLE 2.