| CPL Z. DUDLEY #459 | 260369884 | 37.29861 | -92.99977 | 08/31/2026 | 3:00PM | WEBSTER | RT B ONE MILE NORTH OF NORTHVIEW | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 DODGE CHARGER | TOTAL | MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | MARSHFIELD, MO | ARCH INSURANCE CO | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | NO | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 FAILED TO STOP FOR A STOP SIGN WHILE ATTEMPTING TO MAKE A LEFT TURN AT AN INTERSECTION. VEH 1 LOST CONTROL AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND INTO A DITCH.