| TPR D.J. CREAMER (533) | 260370131 | 0 | 0 | 08/31/2026 | 5:15PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY B 1 MILE SOUTH OF SCENIC DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSIDE ON HIGHWAY B | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | LYNCHBURG, MO | FARM BUREAU INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | LYNCHBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO MERCY LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A TREE.