| TPR. C.J. O'HARA #444 | 260370302 | 37.2057583 | -94.312630 | 08/31/2026 | 7:35PM | JASPER | INTERSTASTE 49 1 MILE NORTH OF CARTHAGE, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 INTERNATIOANL NB607 | TOTAL | TOWED BY M AND M WRECKER OF CARTHAGE, MO | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | QUINTON, AL | ACE AMERICAN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | INDEPENDENCE, MO | ALLSTATE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | QUINTON, AL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE AND STRUCK VEHICLE #2. ASSISTED BY TPR. T.M. ROYSTER #957