| TPR. E. TALLEUR (632) | 260370370 | 0 | 0 | 08/31/2026 | 9:00PM | FRANKLIN | 3649 ROUTE T | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 FORD F-250 | TOTAL | TOWED FROM SCENE BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | NO | NEW HAVEN, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | NO | NEW HAVEN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL AND WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK TWO PRIVATE MAILBOXES AND THEN CAME TO REST AFTER STRIKING A TREE.