| MSGT J.R. MCCURDY (750) | 260370725 | 0 | 0 | 09/01/2026 | 8:18AM | CRAWFORD | OLD HWY 66 JUST EAST OF HWY H | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 GMC TERRAIN | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS & SON TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | BOURBON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | BOURBON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL IN SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE HIGHWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT J.E. BELLERS (160)