| TPR R.K. EVANS (625) | 260370770 | 0 | 0 | 09/01/2026 | 8:39AM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY U 1 MILE EAST OF HIGHWAY 32 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET IMPALA | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 42 | UNKNOWN | PLATO, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | PLATO, MO | DRIVER | SOUGHT MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID AN ONCOMING VEHICLE DRIVING THE WRONG WAY.