| TPR J.D. DEMASI #592 | 260371083 | 37.32427 | -93.2616 | 09/01/2026 | 11:50AM | GREENE | ROUTE KK - 5 MILES NORTH OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 INTERNATIONAL DUMP TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRY'S WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | OZARK, MO | MISSOURI REPUBLIC ENTITY RISK MANAGEMENT | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | OZARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRSNSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A TURN AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT. E. MUELLER #1292