| TPR WOOD 977 | 260372702 | 0 | 0 | 09/02/2026 | 12:15PM | SCHUYLER | HART LN 7 MILES SOUTH OF DOWNING | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 DODGE CARAVAN | MODERATE | TOWED BY LAKESIDE WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | QUEEN CITY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2007 CHEVROLET TRUCK | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 61 | UNKNOWN | DOWNING, MO | AAA INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 7 | MINOR | YES | QUEEN CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | TO SEEK OWN TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 & 02 WESTBOUND. VEHICLE 2 WAS PARKED IN THE ROADWAY AND VEHICLE 01 STRUCK VEHICLE 02 IN THE REAR.