| TPR WILLOCK #257 | 260373591 | 0 | 0 | 09/02/2026 | 10:50PM | LINN | US 36 AT THE WEST EDGE OF BROOKFIELD | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 TOYOTA SIENNA | TOTAL | TOWED BY FREEDOM TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | MISSION, KS | ACE AMERICAN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 73 | MODERATE | YES | MISSION, KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY LINN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.