| CPL. A. D. POGUE (725) | 260373793 | 0 | 0 | 09/03/2026 | 7:43AM | ST. FRANCOIS | MO-221 AT HILDEBRECHT | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 MAZDA 3 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | PIEDMONT, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2000 INTERNATIONAL TRASH TRUCK | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 43 | EXEMPT | FRENCH VILLAGE, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | SERIOUS | NO | PIEDMONT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ARCH 10 TO BARNES-JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS INATTENTIVE AND ALLOWED THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF A STATIONARY VEHICLE 2.