Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. L.C.PRUIETT #432 260375810 35.54531 -89.91346 09/04/2026 9:53AM DUNKLIN ROUTE J 4 MILES NORTH OF GIDEON E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 CHEVROLET COBALT TOTAL WALKERS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 48 NO MANCHESTER, TN SHELTER INSURANCE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 48 MINOR NO MANCHESTER, TN DRIVER TRASNPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURREED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED