| MSGT. B. O'SULLIVAN #687 | 260376027 | 37.919939 | -94.309971 | 09/04/2026 | 11:15AM | VERNON | ROUTE M, 6 MILES NE OF NEVADA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | WALKER,MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | WALKER,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO NEVADA REGIONAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY.