| TPR. J.W. COX (412) | 260377191 | 39.2426 | -91.48196 | 09/04/2026 | 5:04PM | AUDRAIN | ROUTE W NEAR AUDRAIN COUNTY ROAD 532 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 RAM 2500 | TOTAL | REMOVED BY SCOTTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | VANDALIA, MO | LIBERTY MUTUAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | VANDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN AND COME TO A REST.