| CPL. N. W. STEVENS (575) | 260378921 | 0 | 0 | 09/05/2026 | 12:05PM | JEFFERSON | EASTBOUND MO-30, AT LOCAL HILLSBORO RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 LINCOLN MKS | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | ACUITY | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 FORD TAURUS | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | NO | CEDAR HILL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MODERATE | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | SERIOUS | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON AMBULANCE DISRTICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN A STEADY RED LIGHT AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE LEFT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. H. L. RIVERA (490).