| TPR JOHNSON #510 | 260379844 | 0 | 0 | 09/05/2026 | 7:48PM | RALLS | ROCKY POINT LANE 3 MILES SOUTH OF NEW LONDON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 POLARIS YTH RZR | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 11 | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 11 | SERIOUS | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO ST. LOUIS CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND TPR SCHAFER #943.