| CPL. G.H. HENDRIX #612 | 260380393 | 36.5478055 | -94.551666 | 09/06/2026 | 2:20AM | MCDONALD | MO 90 3 MILES WEST OF NOEL | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHRYSLER 200 | TOTAL | TOWED BY RAY'S TOWING OF LANAGAN | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | SOUTHWEST CITY, MO | TRADER'S INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | SOUTHWEST CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO FREEMAN WEST HOSPITAL IN JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE THE CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.