| TPR C.J. BLUE /124/ | 260380504 | 36.5071477 | -93.588399 | 09/06/2026 | 8:00AM | BARRY | MO-86, 5 MILES SOUTHEAST OF GOLDEN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 HONDA GOLD WING MOTORCYCLE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | THE VILLAGES, FL | ALL STATE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | THE VILLAGES, FL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX BRANSON |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 72 | MINOR | YES | THE VILLAGES, FL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX BRANSON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY, VEHICLE 1 BEGAN OVERTURNING EJECTING THE DRIVER AND PASSENGER.