Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. E. M. REYNOLDS 1347 260381424 36.9553618 -90.550841 09/06/2026 5:05PM WAYNE COUNTY ROAD 417 1 MILE SOUTH OF WILLIAMSVILLE E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 POLARIS RANGER 900 MODERATE DRIVEN AWAY FROM SCENE JUVENILE MALE 7 NO POPLAR BLUFF, MISSOURI NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 31 MODERATE NO WILLIAMSVILLE, MISSOURI OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED