Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A. JAMES #557 260381467 37.37347 -92.86406 09/06/2026 5:20PM WEBSTER RT CC TWO MILES SOUTH OF NIANGUA D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 HARLEY DAVIDSON STREET GLIDE MODERATE MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT MALE 66 YES CLONMEL, COUNTY TIPPERARY, IRELAND PHILADELPHIA INDEMNITY SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 SERIOUS YES CLONMEL, TIPPERARY, IRELAND DRIVER COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED EJECTING THE DRIVER.