| TPR D.J. CREAMER (533) | 260383468 | 0 | 0 | 09/07/2026 | 7:20PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 17 SOUTH OF ELK RD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | CABOOL, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | SERIOUS | YES | CABOOL, MO | DRIVER | MERCY AIR TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, THEN TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT S.M. BLACKSTON (166)