| MSGT J M HIEMSOTH (1270) | 260384360 | 0 | 0 | 09/08/2026 | 1:30PM | REYNOLDS | COUNTY ROAD 342, TWO MILES SOUTH OF LESTERVILLE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 LINCOLN NAVIGATOR | TOTAL | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | LESTERVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MODERATE | YES | LESTERVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR AMBULANCE TO MERCY IN ST. LOUIS, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURED WHEN VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED ACROSS THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.