Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A. J. FOSS /820/ 260384570 39.0972611 -93.984083 09/08/2026 3:45PM LAFAYETTE MO-131 NORTH OF BRYANT KNOB RD A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 WHITE FORD F350 MINOR TOWED BY WALKER TIRE JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES ODESSA, MO UNKNOWN SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES ODESSA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GROUND.