| TPR T. R. CONNESS /463/ | 260384601 | 39.1647222 | -93.489444 | 09/08/2026 | 4:05PM | PETTIS | ROD AND GUN CLUB RD AND MANILA RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WHITE 2017 FORD VAN | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | TIPTON, MO | PROTECTIVE INSURANCE CO | SOUTH |
| 2 | GRAY 2021 TOYOTA RAV4 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | STATEFARM | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TREATED ON SCENE, REFUSED TRANSPORT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS BOTH VEH 1 AND VEH 2 ENTERED THE UNCONTROLLED INTERSECTION AND COLLIDED.