| TPR S T DUGGINS (214) | 260386496 | 0 | 0 | 09/10/2026 | 7:40AM | SHANNON | US 60 THREE MILES WEST OF BIRCH TREE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BAKER'S TOWING (OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 31 | NO | SUMMERSVILLE,MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MINOR | NO | SUMMERSVILLE,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR N G BRITT (368)