Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. Z B TATE (1378) 260386944 0 0 09/10/2026 1:39PM WRIGHT MO 5 ONE MILE NORTH OF HARTVILLE G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY TOTAL REMOVED BY JOE'S TOWING ADULT MALE 63 YES HARTVILLE, MO ALLSTATE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 63 MINOR YES HARTVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD, MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY. VEHICLE STRUCK A FENCE AND A TREE