| TPR. K. GIBSON (1330) | 260386966 | 0 | 0 | 09/10/2026 | 1:50PM | FRANKLIN | WESTBOUND I-44 AT 247.6 MM | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO JOHNS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A GUARDRAIL AND ROLLED.